1. ABAAGU, Joe Injokimbi
  2. ABAKPORO Ifeanyichukwu Eric
  3. ABAKPORO, Richard Nnanna (RIP)
  4. ABARI, Muyideen Tolani
  5. ABASHI, Christopher (RIP)
  6. ABAZIE, Ekperechi Ada (Miss)
  7. ABBAS, Abdullahi Machika
  8. ABBAZIH, Musa Gimba Abubakar
  9. ABDULKADIR, Musa Bace
  10. ABDULKADIR, Suleiman Alhaji
  11. ABDULKAREEM, Jibrel
  12. ABDULKARIM, Abu Mohammad
  13. ABDULLAHI, Abubakar
  14. ABDULLAHI, Ibrahim Anas
  15. ABDULLAHI, Musa Elayo
  16. ABERETON, Wilcox Aches
  17. ABIBO, Granville Isetima (RIP)
  18. ABIDO Onojaife Nelly
  19. ABIDOGUN, Taiwo Akinola
  20. ABIMBOLA-AYOOLA, Eluwale Oyeleye
  21. ABIRU Adewale Olumuyiwa
  22. ABOLAGBA, Johnson Aighudu
  23. ABOLARINWA, Modupe B. (Mrs)
  24. ABONGABY, Christopher Danjuma
  25. ABRAHIM, Udo Gabriel Brownson
  26. ABUDU Adetokunboh Aderemi
  27. ABUGO Othuke Arukenifo
  28. ABULE, Zebulon Meshech (RIP)
  29. ACHEBE, Adeze Matilda (Miss)
  30. ACHOLONU, Stella Pamela Odimnaka (Miss)
  31. ADA, Affason James
  32. ADAAPAN Okon Browndy
  33. ADAMU, Habibu Usman
  34. ADAMU, Rayyanu Ibn
  35. ADAMU, Yakubu Fobur
  36. ADARAMAJA, Abiola Aderonke (Miss)
  37. ADE, John Mallam
  38. ADE, Nuhu Swuenti
  39. ADEBAYO, Adedapo Adediran
  40. ADEBESIN, Mojisola Aina (Miss)
  41. ADEBIYI, Raliatu Iyabo Bokunola (Mrs)
  42. ADEBOYE, Toyin Folashade (Miss)
  43. ADEBUSOYE, Ayodele Adebisi
  44. ADEDINSEWO, Festus Adetayo
  45. ADEDIPE, Debayo Ayodele
  46. ADEDIRAN Moses Oyebade
  47. ADEDURO Idowu Olugbenga
  48. ADEGBITE, Segilola Abebi (Miss)
  49. ADEGBOYE, Olugbenga Ezekiel
  50. ADEGOKE, Rasheed Oyeranmi
  51. ADEGOROYE, Adenike Olufunke (Miss)
  52. ADEJUMO, Sijuade Olusola (Miss)
  53. ADEKANOLA, Joel Olayiwola
  54. ADEKUNLE, Kehinde Titus
  55. ADEKUNLE, Salabeeu Adisa
  56. ADENE, Damola Henry
  57. ADENIYAN, Olatunji Stanley
  58. ADENIYI Joseph Ayodele
  59. ADENUSI, Oluwole Aderemi
  60. ADEOSUN, Sunday Idowu
  61. ADEOYE Adeleye Olubunmi
  62. ADEOYE Adenike (Miss)
  63. ADEOYE, Adebsi Agnes (Miss)
  64. ADEOYE, Felix Olayinka
  65. ADEPOJU, Isaac Akinyemi
  66. ADERIBIGBE, Kikelomo Helen (Miss)
  67. ADERONMU, Adekunle Musibau
  68. ADESANMI, Samson Banjo
  69. ADESANYA adebisi Adebowale (Miss)
  70. ADESEYE Adebayo Abiodun
  71. ADESHOKAN, Olagoke Bukola
  72. ADESIDA, Adebanke Adeola(Miss)
  73. ADEWALE, Sunday Adetunji
  1. ADEWUNMI Olumide Olumuyiwa
  2. ADEWUNMI, Olufolake (Miss)
  3. ADEYANJU, Sunday Zacheaus
  4. ADEYEMI Johnson Babalola
  5. ADEYEMI, Olusola Aderinola
  6. ADEYEMI, Stanley Olawanle
  7. ADEYERI Olufemi Samuel
  8. ADEYEYE, Lawrence Adebisi
  9. ADEYINKA Alex Joshua
  10. ADEYINKA, Michael Adewole
  11. ADEYOMO Olufemi Abioye
  12. ADIBUAH Chike Chaka
  13. ADIELE Chinedu Chintuwa
  14. ADIO, Omobola (Miss)
  15. ADOLOR, Christopher Agene
  16. ADUBI, Akin Saburi
  17. ADUGBO, Solomon Efe
  18. ADUJIE, Patrick Onuwabhagbe Inegbenezele
  19. ADUMEIN, Aseimo Moore
  20. AFEJUKU, Bismarck Temieburu
  21. AFEJUKU, Philomena Iye (Miss)
  22. AFOLABI, Mojisola Ayoka (Miss)
  23. AFOLAYAN Abraham Femi
  24. AGALA, Okiente A. L.
  25. AGANEKWU, Victor Igwebuike (RIP)
  26. AGAZIE, Sophia Ifeoma (Miss)
  27. AGBAMUCHE, May Ifeyinwa (Miss)
  28. AGBARAOSIMINI Godwin Ovundah
  29. AGBARIRI, Felix Egbule
  30. AGBASI, Godwin Chukwudum
  31. AGBEBI, Olakunle Borno
  32. AGBELU, Nosiru Isola
  33. AGBEYEGBE Stephen Amorighoye
  34. AGBO, Johnson Madaki
  35. AGBOIRE, Dime Anne (Miss)
  36. AGBOMEIRELE, Maria Emhiebenomou (Miss)
  37. AGHAEGBUNA, Uzodinma Stanley
  38. AGHOLOR Alex Chukwunyem
  39. AGI, Joseph Odey
  40. AGUBALU, Ephraim Nnoduba
  41. AGUELE, Ejolame Wilberforce
  42. AGUIYI-IRONSI, Angela Nwadiuto (Miss)
  43. AGUMA Chibuzor Godpower
  44. AGUNBIADE, Humphrey Olu
  45. AGUNBIADE, Nathaniel Ige
  46. AGUNO, Patrick Awua
  47. AGWUNCHA John Azubike
  48. AHAMEFULE, Okwudiri Vining
  49. AHAMIOJE, Okey Emmanuel
  50. AHENEKAA, Terlumum
  51. AHILE, Lorwase
  52. AHMAD Abdullkadir Nasiru
  53. AHMADU Zainah Sandah
  54. AHMED, Bala Abdullahi
  55. AIGBOVBIOISE, Patrick Evboeruan
  56. AIG-IMOUKHUEDE Ibironke Izegbua (Miss)
  57. AIHIE Okungbowa
  58. AINA, Morenike Oluseye (Miss)
  59. AINAH, Christine Olasumbo (Miss)
  60. AISA, Michael Ojo
  61. AIYEDUN, Ezekiel Olatunde Ojo
  62. AJALA, Taiwo Francis Esq
  63. AJANAKU, S. Abimbola
  64. AJAYI, Christopher Sunday
  65. AJAYI, Elizabeth Adeyoyin (Miss)
  66. AJAYI, Josephine Oluwatope (Miss)
  67. AJAYI, Olatayo Samuel
  68. AJAYI, Olusegun Bamidele
  69. AJEIGBE, Gbadebo Olusegun
  70. AJIBADE, Oladipo Segun
  71. AJIBADE, Segun
  72. AJIBO, Hyacinth Okechukwu
  73. AJIJOLA Olusola Olatokunbo (Miss)
  1. AJILEYE Olatokunbo Olayinka (Miss)
  2. AJOSE-Harrison, Grace Senami (Miss)
  3. AJUWA, Michael Miyenmene
  4. AKADIRI, Bandele (Miss)
  5. AKALONU, Lawrence Chiedoziem
  6. AKAN, Uwe Bassey
  7. AKANDE, Adenike Josephine (Miss)
  8. AKANI, Maria Wobiereri (Miss)
  9. AKARAIWE Ikeazor Ajovi
  10. AKE, Bright Chijioke (RIP)
  11. AKENZUE, Irubusi Adedeji (RIP)
  12. AKHANAMOYA, Egele Yakubu
  13. AKIN-AINA, Michael Abiodun Olubunmi (RIP)
  14. AKINBAMI, Stephen Olubunmi
  15. AKINBULUMO, Abimbola Ayodele
  16. AKINDELE Jehil Oyeleke
  17. AKINDELE, Olusegun Akinwale
  18. AKINJINYAN Moses Orimoloye
  19. AKINLOLU, Peter Adebamigbe
  20. AKINOLA, Olatokunbo Olanike (Miss)
  21. AKINRINMADE, Gbade Olomu
  22. AKINRINSOLA, Siji Anthony
  23. AKINSANYA, Sesan Sulaiman
  24. AKINSETE, Aiyetunde Folashade
  25. AKINTONDE, Tolutope Olajumoke
  26. AKINTOYE, Akinola Olugbenga
  27. AKINTUNDE, Richard Ayodele
  28. AKINWANDE, Jokotade Yetunde (Miss)
  29. AKINWUNMI Abiodun Oluseyi
  30. AKINYEMI, Basiru Adeyemi
  31. AKINYEMI, Emmanuel Adeboye
  32. AKO, John Kwagha Akuhe
  33. AKONANI, Godfrey Ebere
  34. AKOR-IWUOHA Louis Alilieri
  35. AKPAKA, Martin Ajukwa
  36. AKPENYI Gertrude Uzo (Miss)
  37. AKPET, Geraldine Enyang (Miss)
  38. AKPOGUMA Emuru Patrick
  39. AKPOGUMA, Victor Esiri
  40. AKPOVI, Anthony Olotu
  41. AKPUDO, Pius Obinwanne (RIP)
  42. AKURUNWA, Dandison Chukwuemeka
  43. AKWE, Enogela Godwin
  44. ALBASU Bashir Abdullahi
  45. ALECHENU Irene Alache (Miss)
  46. ALI David
  47. ALIGBE, Omo-Afe Lawrence
  48. ALIYU Mohammed Mustafa
  49. ALIYU, Mohammad Tukur
  50. ALLEY, Godwin Ajibola
  51. ALLIYU, Isiaka Omoyoade Adekola
  52. ALLIYU, Michael Abayomi Bisade
  53. ALLWELL-BROWN, Siene (Miss)
  54. ALOKO Bamidele
  55. ALOKOLARO Olasumbo Adetokunbo (Miss)
  56. ALOKOLARO Oyinkansola Omobola (Miss)
  57. ALUKO Olugbenga Kolawole
  58. AMADI, Callistus Ndubuisi
  59. AMADI, Ethel Ogechi (Miss)
  60. AMADI, George Weli Nana Hugo
  61. AMADI, Onyebuchi Samuel
  62. AMADU, Issifu Omoro
  63. AMAECHI Edmund Chinenyeze
  64. AMAMGBO Donald Chidi
  65. AMASIKE, Uchenna Maria (Miss)
  66. AMBA, Obununyong Ekerenam (Miss)
  67. AMENE, Paul Chike (RIP)
  68. AMIN Bashir Hamid
  69. AMIN, Tajudeen Alhaji
  70. AMZART Mashoud Aderemi
  71. ANACHE, Mika
  72. ANAENUGWU, Anthony Chukwuemeka
  73. ANAH Michael Chuks (RIP)
  74. ANAKA, Uchenna Caroline (Mrs)
  1. ANAKWE, Stella Uchenna(Miss)
  2. ANDU, Abolaji Adeyemi (Miss)
  3. ANDZENGE, Terhemen
  4. ANEGBEODE, Clara Unuaregunlan (Miss)
  5. ANI, Edwin Amedu
  6. ANI, Ikechukwu Bonaventure
  7. ANI, Olive Uzumma (Miss)
  8. ANIAZOKA, Michael Chukwujeke
  9. ANIDI, Rosemary Ngozi (Miss)
  10. ANIFALOBA Olakunbi Paul
  11. ANINYE, Helyn Obiageli (Miss)
  12. ANJOR, Sampson Mbeh
  13. ANOMUOGHANRAN, Daniel Oritsejeminomuro
  14. ANOSIKE Onyebuchi
  15. ANTIA Bassey Bassey (Miss)
  16. ANUEBUNWA, Sunny Ahanaotu
  17. ANUNIBE, Grace Nnenna (Miss)
  18. ANWANA, Otu Michael
  19. ANYA Onwuchekwa Oji
  20. ANYADIEGWU Azubike Ebeze
  21. ANYAGAFU, Samuel Nnaemeka
  22. ANYANIKE, Francis Ikechukwu
  23. ANYANWU, Canice Chukwudi
  24. ANYANWU, Chinyere Joy (Miss)
  25. ANYAORAH, Stephen Akudo
  26. ANYAWATA Raymond Adele
  27. ANYEBE, Peter Ademu
  28. ANYIWO Raymond Arinze
  29. APAGU, Dauda Bashir
  30. APATA, Adedayo Toba
  31. APWENYANG, Yamusa Shitta
  32. AQUAISUA Aquaisua Edet (RIP)
  33. ARAH Nwakaego Phyllis (Miss)
  34. ARCHIBONG, Archibong Edet
  35. ARCHIBONG, Elizabeth Ekanem (Miss)
  36. ARE, Omosalewa Afolawiyo Arinola (Miss)
  37. ARE, Subusola Risikat (Miss)
  38. AREMO Adegboyega Emmanuel
  39. AREMU Adekunle Abayomi
  40. ARGUNGU Lawal Adamu
  41. ARIFU Muhammed (RIP)
  42. AROWOSEGBE, Joseph Olagunju
  43. ASEIN, John Ohireime
  44. ASEN Enakhume Abdullahi
  45. ASHAOLU, Joseph Oladepo (RIP)
  46. ASHU, Achem Joseph
  47. ASIELUE, Maurice Ugochukwu C.
  48. ASIKA, Winifred Nnkedinika (RIP)
  49. ASOLUKA, John Onuegbulam
  50. ASUQUO, Oku Ita (RIP)
  51. ATAJIRI, Dorothy Agur (Mrs)
  52. ATAKE Alero Omolara (Miss)
  53. ATOYEBI, Emmanuel Adebayo
  54. ATU, Chizoba Atu (RIP)
  55. ATU, Okechukwu Oliver
  56. AUDU Isa Baratai
  57. AUDU, Wosilat Ikharelu Omolola (Miss)
  58. AUSTEN-Peters, Oludotun
  59. AWA, Uche Sunday
  60. AWE, Adronke Taiwo (Miss)
  61. AWELENJE Abiola Hawau (Miss)
  62. AWOGBAMIYE, Stephen Leo
  63. AWOGBORO Abimbola Olawunmi
  64. AWOLOWO, Olumuyiwa Obajimi
  65. AWOSEYI, Christopher Olujare
  66. AWOYEMI, Eyitayo Folashade (Miss)
  67. AWULU, Abdul Nicodemus
  68. AWUTO, Tope Eric Joseph Sunday
  69. AYANBANJI Gabriel Dokun (RIP)
  70. AYARGWER, Emmanuel Nyam
  71. AYEGBUSI, Koleola Adeosun
  72. AYENI, Ihinosen Usilei (Miss)
  73. AYEOMONI Adebanji Felix (RIP)
  74. AYINDE, Adedeji
  75. AYINMODE Stephen Olorunyomi
  1. AYODELE, Peter Olusina
  2. AYOOLA Adedoja Olayinka (Mrs)
  3. AYUKETAH, Benson Ebot
  4. AZUH, Uzochukwu Francis
  5. AZURA, Thomas Dunama Dzarma
  6. BABAFEMI, Matthew Akinsegun
  7. BABALOLA Folashade Abosede (Miss)
  8. BABALOLA, Lola Yemisi (Miss)
  9. BABALOLA, Sulaiman Kolawole
  10. BABAOYE, Marcus Olajide
  11. BABATUNDE, Kolawole
  12. BABBAJI Haruna Zindiwa
  13. BADAMOSI, Tinuwola Abimbola (Mrs)
  14. BADMOS, Babajide Alade
  15. BADMUS, Adeniyi Fatai(RIP)
  16. BADMUS, Olorunfunmi Mufalilu
  17. BAHAGO, Bitrus
  18. BAKARE, Adigun Suheed
  19. BAKARE, Oluwakemi (Miss)
  20. BALOGUN Davies Kayode
  21. BALOGUN, Olakunle Akanji
  22. BANGO Davies Mbo
  23. BANJOKO, Titilayo Ademola
  24. BANKOLE, Folorunso
  25. BANKOLE, tokunbo Abiose Abiola(Miss)
  26. BARAS. Amoris Yalsom
  27. BARMU Kulu Kbarmu (Miss)
  28. BASHIRI, Ishaku Shangwan
  29. BASSEY Ekpo Eyo
  30. BASSEY, Emmanuel Okon (RIP)
  31. BASSEY, John Edet
  32. BATEYE, Adeyinka Ololade (Miss)
  33. BATHNNA, James Gekeme
  34. BAYEGUN, Adeyemi Omotinuade
  35. BAYODE Oluwasogo Lawrence
  36. BEJIDE, Patrick Oluwadare
  37. BEKELE, Ukielamo Jones
  38. BELGORE, Mohammed Dele
  39. BELLO Bamikole Samuel
  40. BELLO Peter Adebayo
  41. BELLO Rilwanu
  42. BELLO, Amina (Miss) (RIP)
  43. BELLO, Bintah Fatimah (Miss)
  44. BELLO, Muhammed Olawumi
  45. BINGA, Benjamin Nyobanga
  46. BIRMA Ibrahim Shehu
  47. BOB-IWE, Robertia Violet Chimma (Miss)
  48. BOLAJI Omoseye Ayokunnu
  49. BOLAJI, Omotayo Akinrinola
  50. BOSE-SULEIMAN, Sani Mohammed
  51. BUBA Mohammed Chakala
  52. BUGE, Sabo
  53. BUORO, Dele Emmanuel
  54. BUZUGBE, Victor Tafo
  55. CHIAKPO, Ifeyinwa Mbataku (Miss)
  56. CHIANU, Emeka
  57. CHIBUZOR, Chukwunulikpe Patrick
  58. CHIEDU, Matthew Okechukwu
  59. CHILAKA, Boniface Azubuike
  60. CHIMEBELE John Chukwuedo
  61. CHINWUBA Nwudego Nkemakonam (Miss)
  62. CHIOKE, Augustine Ogugua (RIP)
  63. CHUKU, Chinwa Oriaku (Miss)
  64. CHUKWUEMEKA Hilary Uzu
  65. CHUKWUONWE, Roseline Uzoamaka (Mrs)
  66. COCODIA, Ignatius Timinepre
  67. DADA Funsho (Miss)
  68. DAHIRU, Mustafa Raji
  69. DAMALE, James Maji
  70. DAMINA Rahab Burno (Miss)
  71. DAN Pedro George
  72. DAN-AZUMI, Habu Bulus
  73. DANIA, Jaffe Hawkins
  74. DANIEL, Yusuf Manassa
  75. DANTSOHO, Ibrahim
  1. DARE, Daniel Malomo
  2. DASPAN, Audu Babaji
  3. DAUDA, Uten Sunday
  4. DAWODU, Babatunde Akintola
  5. DAWODU, Owolabi Afolabi
  6. DEKALU Bamidele Olajuwon (Miss) (RIP)
  7. DON-PEDRO, George
  8. DIAMOND, Godwin
  9. DIDAM Gabriel
  10. DIKE, Chukwuma Benjamin
  11. DIKE, Obiajulu Johnson
  12. DIXON, Juliet Nkiruka (Mrs)
  13. DURU, Ngozi Benerdette Okwuchukwu (Miss)
  14. DURUIGBO, Anthony Okey
  15. EBBELI, Patrick Tuks
  16. EBENEZER, Bassey Adeyemi (RIP)
  17. EBOREIME, Tolulope Omokhaye (Miss)
  18. EBRI, Richard David (RIP)
  19. EBUEHI Anne Ifeanyi (Miss)
  20. EDE, Tuduru Uchendu
  21. EDEM, Gloria Ekaette (Miss)
  22. EDET, Catherine Aloysius (Miss)
  23. EDOSOMWAN Osagbemwonrhue Charles
  24. EDOZIE, John Nnaemeka
  25. EDOZIEN Margaret Ekwutozia (Miss)
  26. EDUMANI, Titus Orakwue
  27. EFFIONG, Francis Etim
  28. EFOBI Nneka Chinwe (Miss)
  29. EGBADON, Matthew Emionsio
  30. EGBAGBE, Grace Zemaye (Miss)
  31. EGBEWOLE, Wahab Olasupo
  32. EGBINE Moses Ayevbvwa
  33. EGBUNA, Ikenna Victor
  34. EGHIEYE, Anthony Azagbor
  35. EGHOBAMIEN Amenaghawon Aurelia (Miss)
  36. EGORO Fidelis Ebi
  37. EGUGHU, Michael Ojiako
  38. EGWUATU, Eke Raymond
  39. EGWURUBE, Oche Onmonya
  40. EHIGIAMUSOR, Kingsley Omiyi
  41. EHINDERO, Sunday Gabriel
  42. EIMIUHI, Solomon Ogbease
  43. EJEGI-MEMEH, Sunday
  44. EJELAM, Eke Ahamefula Ikechukwu
  45. EJOH Deborah Evangeline (Mrs)
  46. EKANEM Janet Okon (Miss)
  47. EKANEM Uwem Monday
  48. EKE, Lazarus Amos Eke
  49. EKEANYANWU, Patrick Okechukwu
  50. EKIYOR, Elizabeth Beauty (Miss)
  51. EKOMARU, Chukwuma Uchenna
  52. EKON, Ezekiel Udofia
  53. EKONG, Anthony Udo
  54. EKONG, Inemesit Jecob (RIP)
  55. EKPANG, Elias Inah
  56. EKPE Francis Efio
  57. EKPE, Roland Adaighofuan
  58. EKPECHI, Edith Nneka (Miss)
  59. EKWERE Francis
  60. EKWEREKWU Philip Nwachukwu
  61. EKWONU, Nkemdilim Celestina Pamela (Miss) (RIP)
  62. EKWONYE, Isiguzo Linus
  63. EKWUNOH Morah Christian
  64. ELEKIMA, Somina
  65. ELEKWA Adindu Iheanyi
  66. ELEMA, Emenike Sylvester
  67. ELIAS, Olusoji Olajide Adeola
  68. ELISAH, Jecob Ayanwumi
  69. ELISHA, Yakubu Kurah
  70. ELLIOTT, Christine Omowale (Miss)
  71. ELTAYEH, Mahmoud Usman
  72. ELUJEKOR, Onyemaechi Eric Monday
  73. EMELE Chukwuma Camillus
  1. EMELUMADU, Uchenna Dabeluchukwu
  2. EMENGO, Anthony Chike
  3. EMENGO, Mary Chukwudubem (Mrs)
  4. EMENI, Chuks Oghene
  5. EMEREGWA Boniace Sunday
  6. EMERUEM, Ijeoma Chinyere (Miss)
  7. EMIABATA, Abimbola Olufunke(Miss)
  8. EMIOLA Adesina, Afolabi
  9. EMOKPAE, Patrick Agbongiasede
  10. EMOKPARE, Renua Tokunboh (Miss)
  11. EMOVON, Osarhiuyimen Ifueko (Miss)
  12. ENE, Ebele Ngozi (Miss)
  13. ENECHE, Scholastica Nukwa (Mrs)
  14. ENEH, Columbus Chike
  15. ENELAMAH, Ngozi Oluchi (Miss)
  16. ENEMUO Kanayo Christian (RIP)
  17. ENEYO Emily Mfon (Mrs)
  18. ENOMA Sam Airia
  19. ENWELUM Daniel Chukwudi
  20. ENYI, Chukwudumebi Nkem
  21. ENYI, Gabriel Michael
  22. EPEROKUN, Monalisa Abimbola (Miss)
  23. EREMIONKHALE, Isibhakhomen (Miss)
  24. ERONINI, Victoria Obiawuju (Mrs)
  25. ESEDEBE, Margaret Ifechukwude (Miss)
  26. ESHUE, Godwin Nche
  27. ESIOBU, Felicia Chika (Miss)
  28. ESSIEN Anthonia Ituen (Miss)
  29. ESSIEN Margaret Mary (Miss)
  30. ESSIEN, Ekaete (Miss)
  31. ESSIEN, Enefiok Effiong
  32. ESUA Ada (Miss)
  33. ESUOLA, Olaore Abimbola
  34. ETENG, Utum Ubi
  35. ETUDAIYE, Mohammed Enesi
  36. EUBA, Morenike Olaore Oladunjoye Oyeyemi (Miss)
  37. EVBOROKHAI, Omozuanvbo Ejemai
  38. EWEKA, Lilian Idowu (Miss)
  39. EYUTCHAE, Maureen Maxine (Miss)
  40. EZE Ugoji Adanma (Miss)
  41. EZE, Samuel Chukwudumebi
  42. EZE, Sylvester Nwafor Sunday
  43. EZEAH, Fabian Oguchioke
  44. EZEAKO, Sylvia Nechi (Miss)
  45. EZEANI, John Clement Mbanusiobi
  46. EZEIFE, Nwabueze Chukwuedozie Ikemefuna
  47. EZELUE, Austine Azubuike
  48. EZENAGU, Reuben Obi
  49. EZENWA Adaobi Maureen (Miss)
  50. EZEOKE, Okwudili Aloysius
  51. EZEOKENWA Joseph
  52. EZEORAH, Frederick Uchechukwu
  53. EZI-ASHI, Obioma Marian (Miss)
  54. EZIGBO, Lilian Ngozi (Miss)
  55. EZOMO Clement Osagie
  56. FABAMWO Rotimi Olufisan
  57. FADAHUNSI, tolulope Olugbenga
  58. FAGBEMI Lateef Olasunkanmi
  59. FAGBOYEGUN, Segun Dapo
  60. FAJEMIROYE John Adelani
  61. FALAYI, Moronke Christiana (Miss)
  62. FALOLA, Olayinka Olatundun (Miss)
  63. FAMILUSI, Bamidele Adebanke (Miss)
  64. FANI-KAYODE, Olufemi Adewunmi
  65. FASANYA, Adetokunbo Olusesan
  66. FASHANU, Michael Afolabi
  67. FASHOLA, Omololu Idowu (Miss)
  68. FAYOKUN Olubunmi Ibijoke
  69. FOJULE, Helen Sokolayam (Miss)
  70. FOLORUNSHO Nat Olu
  71. FUNMILAYO, Muritala Olatunji
  72. GABARI, Auwalu Yaro
  73. GAGO, Moses Sale
  74. GAIDAM, Kassim Gana
  1. GAMAMA, Baba Talna
  2. GANZALLO, Christopher Olukayode (RIP)
  3. GAR, Gideon Herm2nd June an
  4. GARBA, Danlami
  5. GARUBA Abdul-Rahman
  6. GBADAMOSI, Yekini Ademola
  7. GBADEBO Wahabi Ajani
  8. GBADEYAN, Timothy Sunday
  9. GBINIGIE, Yemwenre Rasky
  10. GEONGEGUN, Adeyemi Oludotun
  11. GIBSON-WHITE, Olufunminiyi
  12. GILBERT, Roberto
  13. GUNDA, Jibrin Tela
  14. GUOBADIA, Iluware Frederick
  15. GUOBADIA, Victor Osasu
  16. GURUMYEN Peter Homsuk (RIP)
  17. GWAZA Maza Luka
  18. HAMMAN-TUKUR, Umaru Ribadu
  19. HAMZAH Adesola Da wood
  20. HARUNA Isiyaku Mani
  21. HARUNA, Abudu
  22. IBANGA, Ibanga Udoh Akpan
  23. IBEKWE, George Cletus (RIP)
  24. IBIOK, Uwemedimoh Francis
  25. IBITOYE Olabamigbe
  26. IBRAHIM Mohammed Lawal(RIP)
  27. IBRAHIM Muhammed Auwal(RIP)
  28. IBRAHIM Nduku Saibaru
  29. ICHABA, Dominic Akpayi
  30. IDAHOSA, Ehiogie
  31. IDAHOSA, Monday Osayabanmen
  32. IDIGO, Chinedu Francis
  33. IDIRISU, Jibril
  34. IDOKO, Esther Onuche (Miss)
  35. IDOKO, Oteh Athanasius
  36. IDRIS, Habibu Shall
  37. IGBINEDION Chukwuma Ijenwa
  38. IGBOKO Gabriel Ogbonna
  39. IGBOKWE, Eleazar Chika Nwabueze
  40. IGBOKWE, George Chiedu
  41. IGE, Peter Olabisi
  42. IGHODALO, Asuerinme Akintunde
  43. IGHOMEREHO, Elizabeth Oghenesivwo (Miss)
  44. IGOCHE, Theresa Aladi (Mrs)
  45. IGWE, Joyce Chinwe (Mrs)
  46. IGWE, Jude Chinedu
  47. IGWEZE, Emeka Ugochukwu
  48. IHEJETOH, Maureen (Miss)
  49. IHEJIAHI Dorothy Eno (Miss)
  50. IHENACHO, Luke Uzoma
  51. IHENACHO, Nwokejiezi Stephen
  52. IHETU Richard Chimezie
  53. IHEZUE, Conleth Kenneth (RIP)
  54. IJAIYA Najeemdeen Adeyemi
  55. IJALAIYE, Oluwatoyin Ibilola (Miss)
  56. IJIR Akumba Festus
  57. IJIWOLE, Oladepo Sylvester
  58. IJOMAH, Chijioke Benedict
  59. IKE, Chinyere Sylvia (Miss)
  60. IKEAKANAM Osadebe David
  61. IKEAZOR, Sharon Olive (Miss)
  62. IKEDIUGWU, Chukwuweike William
  63. IKEYI, James Onyeanwuna
  64. IKPAMBESE, Ahemba
  65. IKPEME Bassey Effiong
  66. ILEGOGIE, Erhagumah Peter Donald
  67. ILO, Gogo Rose (Mrs)
  68. ILORSASE, Gabriel Kwagh-Hange
  69. IMAM Yunusa
  70. IMASUEN, Nedamwen Bernards
  71. IMOH, Imoh Ben
  72. IMONAN Michael Egbodion
  73. IMOUKHUEDE, Tunji Idehai
  74. INOFOMOH, Ignatius Etameso
  1. INYANG, Rosemary Effiong
  2. INYANG, Uwemedimo Ufot
  3. INYANG, Willie Abam
  4. IREM, Livinus Agha
  5. IRIAH Joseph Eruaga
  6. IROADU Godwin Asinobi
  7. ISA Ambaya, Atto
  8. ISAACS, Akintunde Olufemi
  9. ISAH, Umoru
  10. ISAU Saka Abimbola
  11. ISHAKU, Monday Titus
  12. ISHAKU, Paul Bako
  13. ISHOLA Adekunle Olumuyiwa
  14. ITETE Dickson Ovie (RIP)
  15. IVI, Moses Ukam
  16. IWEZULU, Paul Ifeanyi Okafor
  17. IWUCHUKWU Donald Eni Ifedoiora
  18. IWUEKE, Okechukwu Ebogu Charles
  19. IYEKEKPOLOR Helen Osaze (Miss)
  20. IZAH Valentine Hilary
  21. IZAN, Abigail Hanny (Mrs)
  22. IZUEGBUNAM, Ikechukwu Basil
  23. JAIYEBO, Olugbemi Olupelu
  24. JAIYEOLA Abdul Bashir
  25. JAKPA Ukun-Oritse Joseph
  26. JAMES Godwin Paulinus
  27. JAMES, Ita Solomon
  28. JAMO, Nuhu Mohammed
  29. JEFIA, Geraldine Ono (Miss)
  30. JEGEDE, Idowu Oladimeji
  31. JELLA Joseph Jude (RIP)
  32. JIDEONWO Ngozi Andrew(RIP)
  33. JIGAH, Joshua Egbunu
  34. JOANNIS, Edward Abdullahi
  35. JOHN Rotimi Alade
  36. JOHN, Richard Sunmola
  37. JOSEPH, Rufus Boabofa
  38. KADIRI, Shuaib Eloseh
  39. KADRI Abiodun Olugbenga
  40. KAKULU Wilson Ojeifo
  41. KALU, Agwu Umah
  42. KALU, David Okwun
  43. KALU, Emelike Igwe
  44. KALU, Okechukwu Uma
  45. KAMAT, Lanale Idris
  46. KANMODI, Adeola Oladotun (Miss)
  47. KANU Merife Donald (RIP)
  48. KAREEM, Baba Abdulrazaq
  49. KASSAL Kehinde (Miss)
  50. KESHI, Augustine Fidelis
  51. KESHINRO, Adisa Lawal
  52. KESU, Stephen Helen (Miss)
  53. KIDA Mustafa Musa
  54. KING Oladeinde Olusola
  55. KIRFI, Yakubu Bello
  56. KORE Gamaliel Byang (RIP)
  57. KOROYE, Funkazi Debra (Miss)
  58. KOROYE, Taremowei Akpoabomowei (RIP)
  59. KOSOKO, Adebola Oluseye
  60. KOTUN, G. Akanni
  61. KURAWA Mohammed Atiku
  62. KURYA, Musa Haruna
  63. KUYORO, Folashade (Miss) (RIP)
  64. LADIPO Adewole Andrew
  65. LAMIKANRA Oladejo Oluseyi
  66. LANIYAN Ademola Aderemi
  67. LANIYAN, Olusola Olusegun
  68. LARDNER, Harriet-Ann
  69. LATEEF, Shamuwilu Adebare
  70. LAWAL Hajaratu Hajjo (Miss)
  71. LAWAL, Binta Kaita (Miss)
  72. LAWAL, Idris Adesope
  73. LAWAL, Lateef Babajide
  74. LAWAL, Shukrat Bola (Miss)
  1. LAWRENCE, Olufunmilayo Omotunde (Miss)
  2. LOKO, Haruna
  3. LONGE Olujoke Folashade (Miss)
  4. LONGE, Sule Adedayo
  5. LORI, Ogheneruemu Samuel
  6. MABIAKU Urowoli Olubosede (Miss)
  7. MACAULAY Olasunkanmi Janet (Miss)
  8. MACAULAY, Al-Massiu Alawiye
  9. MACAULAY, Milton Eniola
  10. MACCIDO, Bello Mohammed
  11. MACGREGOR, Auaba Modupe (Miss)
  12. MADAKI, Anteyan Yohanna (RIP)
  13. MADUABUM Cyril Ikechukwu
  14. MADUEKWE, Francis Chike
  15. MAGAJI, Abu
  16. MAHMOUD, Lawan Wada Mohammed
  17. MAI, Nasiru Mohammadu (RIP)
  18. MAIKUDI, Simon
  19. MAILABARI, Solomon
  20. MAKINDE, Adedokun Matthew
  21. MANAGWU, Anthony Ezenwa
  22. MANDO, David Maiwada (RIP)
  23. MANTA Augustine Aondover
  24. MARTINS, Olatowun Ajoke (Miss)
  25. MATO, Kpobari
  26. MBAEZUE Ifeyinwa (Miss)
  27. MBAGWU Sandra Ozor (Miss)
  28. MBAGWU, Nwachi Ihuoma (Miss)
  29. MBAOGU, Irene Chidimma (Miss)
  30. MBILITEM, Okpegbulem Julius
  31. MBU, Patrick Bisong
  32. MEKWUNYE, Charles Dumbiri
  33. MEMBERE, Charles Figbene L.
  34. MENE-AFEJUKU Uwala Esther (Miss)
  35. MERAH, Ogheneochuko Anthony
  36. METU, Chidiegwu Aham Okwudiri
  37. MGBADA, Linus Azom
  38. MGBO, Augustine Ubanagu (RIP)
  39. MNDA James Korkor
  40. MODEGAH Erasmus
  41. MODIBBO Adamu Muazu (RIP)
  42. MOGAJI, Johnson Sunday
  43. MOHAMMAD, Salman Aremu
  44. MOHAMMED Attahiru Enagi
  45. MOHAMMED Musa Bah
  46. MOHAMMED Zainab Ngila (Miss)
  47. MOHAMMED, Abba Bello
  48. MOHAMMED, Ibrahim
  49. MOHAMMED, Ismail Datti
  50. MOHAMMED, Saratu Mama (Miss)
  51. MOHAMMED, Yusuf Ubale
  52. MOJAFU-EKPANG, Ekpang M.
  53. MOJUETAN, Odemi Ibitam (Miss)
  54. MOLAJO, Sijuwola Adewunmi (Miss)
  55. MOMAH, Cordelia Nwamaka (Miss)
  56. MORGAN Grace Izehiuwa (Miss)
  57. MORONKEJI, Adegbile
  58. MOROUNFOLU Olufemi Sunday
  59. MOWAH, Charles Chuks
  60. MOZIE, Rita Uzoamaka (Miss)
  61. MUHAMMAD, Baba Audu
  62. MUJAKPERUO, Felix Agho
  63. MUONEKE, Ugonna Anthony
  64. MUSA Yunusa
  65. MUSA, Mohammed Yamah
  66. MUSA, Mudi Abubakar
  67. MUSTAPHA Hadizatu Uwani (Miss)
  68. MUSTAPHA, Ganiyu Akinsowon
  69. MUSTAPHA, Mohammed
  70. NAGODE, Safiya Titilayo (Miss)
  71. NANGOMA, Kunaza Hamidu
  72. NASIR, Maira Aiyoyo (Miss)
  73. NAYAMDU, Obed Wadzani
  74. NDIBE, Chukwudozie James
  75. NDIKA, Obiajulu Uchenna (Miss)
  1. NDIOKWERE, Chinyere Declan
  2. NDUPU, John Joseph (RIP)
  3. NEBO, Thomas Chukwuma
  4. NGGADA Stanley Dika
  5. NGIGE, Donatus Nnaemeka
  6. NJEMANZE, Okechukwu Isreal Taiwo
  7. NJERE, Ugochukwu Nicholas Joseph
  8. NJOKU, Vivian Vic Mmerenini (RIP)
  9. NKEMNACHO, Edward Chikwe
  10. NMEHIELLE, Luke Chibiayanotu Orlu
  11. NNAKE, Chigbata Edwin
  12. NNODI, Umunnkwe Daniel
  13. NNONAH Isaac Obiorah
  14. NNORUKA, Anthonia (Miss)
  15. NNYERUKA, Jan Lawson (RIP)
  16. NOTOMA, Gardner Leslie (RIP)
  17. NSAH, Maria-Theresa Ekpeyong (RIP)
  18. NSIMA Nsima Essien
  19. NWABUEZE, Nkechi Christine (Miss)
  20. NWABUEZE, Nkiru Chidinma
  21. NWABUNIKE Okeke Kenneth Chuks (RIP)
  22. NWACHUKWU, Anthony Onyemaobi
  23. NWACHUKWUNTA, Ibe Gab
  24. NWAIWU Amaechi (RIP)
  25. NWAKOBI Chinwe Martina (Miss)
  26. NWAKOHU Samuel Atuzie
  27. NWAKUDU, Eberechukwu Nkechinyere (Miss)
  28. NWALU, Onwuchokwa Sylvester (RIP)
  29. NWANDU, Miannaya Aja (Miss)
  30. NWANGWU Maureen Ezim (Miss)
  31. NWANKWO, Clement Okechukwu
  32. NWANKWO, Godwin Jideofor
  33. NWANKWO, Ndionyenma Hayford
  34. NWANKWO, Patrick Ifeanyichukwu
  35. NWANODI, Elsie Nwanwuri (Miss)
  36. NWARACHE, Henrietta Obi (Miss)
  37. NWATU, Michael Nwafor
  38. NWEKE Simon Chukwudi Ibe
  39. NWOBBI, Ndubuisi Reginald
  40. NWOBODO Gabrial Ogbodo
  41. NWOFOR Emmanuel Ikechukwu
  42. NWOGU, Henry Eze
  43. NWOKE, Stephen Uchechukwu
  44. NWOKIKE, Chinwe Abah
  45. NWOKO, Albert Chukwuemeka
  46. NWOSU Chiemeka Peace (Miss)
  47. NWOSU, Ikechukwu Celestine
  48. NWOSU, Rose Ugochi (Miss)
  49. NWUFO, Innocent Eyiuche (RIP)
  50. NWUZOR, Lazarus Nwebonyi (RIP)
  51. NZEUKWU Nnamdi Theophilus
  52. NZIMAKO, Emmanuel Onyebuchim
  53. OBA, Adebayo Abdul Munin
  54. OBAJE, Jonathan Oladunni
  55. OBASEKI, Osatohanmwen Ayodele (Miss)
  56. OBATA, Egbuna Christian Moha
  57. OBAYOMI, Oluwole Omololu
  58. OBAZE, Augustina (Miss)
  59. OBAZEE John Aghaleladia
  60. OBE, Elizabeth Adeola
  61. OBI, Kenneth Ikemefuna
  62. OBI, Peter Bukie
  63. OBIANWU Ebidoere Juliet (Miss)
  64. OBIEKWE, Eucharia Chika (Miss)
  65. OBIORA Leslye Uwaoma Amide (Miss)
  66. OBIORA, Esther (Miss)
  67. OBIORA, Joseph Nnaedozie
  68. OBIORAH, Chukwuemeka Emmanuel
  69. OBISHAI, Nwanne Charles
  70. OBOH, Josiah Ogaji Eka
  71. OBOT, Richard James (RIP)
  72. OBUSEH, Philips Chuks
  73. OCHE, Anthony Anebi
  74. OCHE, Onmakpo Alex
  1. OCHEKLIYE, Evans Adugba
  2. OCHULOR, Scholastica Chioma (Miss)
  3. ODDIRI, Moses
  4. ODE, Ojobo Patience (Miss)
  5. ODEDEYI, Akindayomi Olufunmilomo
  6. ODEDINA, Adebisi Oluremi (Miss)
  7. ODEH, Ehiosu
  8. ODEKHIRAN Jonah
  9. ODEMUYIWA Anthony Adedokun
  10. ODI, Moses Shelly (RIP)
  11. ODIGIE, Dennis Uyi
  12. ODIGIE, Keston Tony
  13. ODIKPO, Chidi Abigail Nwakaego (Mrs)
  14. ODILI, Henry Paul
  15. ODITAH Fidelis Hilary Izuka
  16. ODJUGO Ena Adogbeji
  17. ODUJIRIN, Mojeed Adekemi
  18. ODUKO, Sylvester Chima
  19. ODUMOSU Olusayo Johnson
  20. ODUSAMI Oluyemisi Kofoworola (Miss)
  21. ODUSOLA Olugbenga Daniel
  22. ODUSOLA, Aiyedun Olusegun
  23. ODUSOTE, Adefunmilayo Olorunfunmi (Miss)
  24. ODUYEMI, Olubola Ayo-Adele (Miss)
  25. OFEM, James Iwara
  26. OFFIONG, Koko Bassey
  27. OFFONG Eno Tom
  28. OFFOR, Peter Chukwuma
  29. OFFOR, Tobias Onyebuchi
  30. OFOGBA Valentine
  31. OGAKWU Ugochukwu Anthony
  32. OGAN, Uzoma Onyekwere
  33. OGASHUWA, Musa Ali
  34. OGBECHE, Richard Ogar Stephen
  35. OGBEMI, Alero Motuinode Ebisan (Miss)
  36. OGBO Godwin Omale
  37. OGBOMO, Urhomwen Isoken (Miss)
  38. OGBONNA, Kasirim Ahurole (Miss)
  39. OGBUE, Uchenna (Mrs)
  40. OGBUIGWE, Christiana Ewere (Miss)
  41. OGHENE, Maureen Nneka (Miss)
  42. OGHENEJAKPOR, Odiriverere James
  43. OGUEJIOFOR, Charles Chukwuma
  44. OGUINE, Ikechukwu Obed
  45. OGUN Daniel Sunday
  46. OGUN, Adewale Olalekan
  47. OGUNBASE, Adeniyi Ayodele
  48. OGUNDELE, Olusola Olabunmi(Miss)
  49. OGUNDIMINIYI, Olusola Michael
  50. OGUNDIPE, Zaccheus Oladapo
  51. OGUNDIRAN, Adelani
  52. OGUNELA Ajose Omololu
  53. OGUNKOYA Theodora Adebola (Mrs)
  54. OGUNLADE, Abiodun Saheed (RIP)
  55. OGUNLAMI, Gbadebo Kofoworola Nemedia
  56. OGUNMODEDE Benjamin Oludare
  57. OGUNNIRAN, Dele Hakeem
  58. OGUNNIYI, Isaac Folorunso Oladosu
  59. OGUNSANYA Adewunmi Adedeji
  60. OGUNSEITAN, Ayoola Raphael
  61. OGUNTOYE Lateju Babatunde
  62. OGUNYEMI, Adeniyi
  63. OGWUCHE, Simon Adakola (RIP)
  64. OGWUEGBU, Marcel Ijeoma
  65. OHALE, Chidi Benjamin
  66. OHANYERE, Anthony Nkem
  67. OHASHIEGBULA, Sylvia Ihuoma (Miss)
  68. OHEN, Joyce Nkechinyerem (Miss)
  69. OHO, Oziakpono Frederick
  70. OJEH, Ndukwe
  71. OJEME, Patience Oseyi (Miss)
  72. OJI, Paulinus Ogbonnaya
  73. OJIBAH, Maureen Chineze (Miss)
  74. OJIJI, Oniri Onya
  1. OJO Atanda Olugbenga
  2. OJO, Adepele Oyebola (Mrs)
  3. OJOECHEM, Joseph Afamefuna
  4. OJONG Neji Takim
  5. OJORA, Sikiru Abayomi
  6. OJUA, Matthew Mkpe (RIP)
  7. OKADIGBO Rita Benatokwu (Miss)
  8. OKAFOR Jude Chukwuemeka
  9. OKAFOR, Benson Chiedozie
  10. OKAFOR, Chike Chuks
  11. OKAFOR, Joy Linda Chiama (Miss)
  12. OKAFOR, Mike Chidi
  13. OKAFOR, Okwuchukwu Chinwuba
  14. OKAHIALAM, Attracta Nwanakpauha (Miss)
  15. OKAM, Sylvia Ogbenyeanu (Miss)
  16. OKE, Abimbola Olawunmi (Miss)
  17. OKECHI, Donatus Nwabanne
  18. OKECHUKWU Regina Onyemulu (Miss)
  19. OKEDIJI, Olufemi Ayodeji (Miss)
  20. OKEDOKUN, Osokpeme Clara (Mrs)
  21. OKEGBE, Arubisan
  22. OKEKE Pamela Azuka (Miss)
  23. OKEKE, Jude Obunike
  24. OKEKE, Nnodu Cyril
  25. OKELEYE Raufu Babatunde
  26. OKHIDIEVBIE, Ileso Olanrewaju
  27. OKIGBO, Edith Nkechi (Miss)
  28. OKIRIE, Chioma (Mrs)
  29. OKODUWA Dorothy Adesuwa (Miss)
  30. OKOGBULE, Nlerun Sunday
  31. OKOH Anthonia Ndidi (Miss)
  32. OKOH, Paul Ifeanyi
  33. OKOI, Martins Ubana
  34. OKOJIE, Lucas
  35. OKOKHERE, Raphael Ehizogie
  36. OKOLIE, Christopher Madu-Abrochukwu (RIP)
  37. OKOLOAGU Paschal Okay
  38. OKOLOCHA, Charity Udokamma (Miss)
  39. OKON Dominic Sunday
  40. OKON, Okon Akpan
  41. OKONKWO Christopher Ikechukwu
  42. OKONKWO, Chukwudozie Nwafor C.V.
  43. OKORAOFOR, Paul Omenuko
  44. OKORIE, Nkechinyere Ijeoma (Miss)
  45. OKORO, Alphonsus Onuawuchi
  46. OKORO, John Inyang
  47. OKORODAS, Anyounaghan Latin
  48. OKOROH Stella Chinedu
  49. OKOYE Samuel Nwachukwu
  50. OKOYE, Festus Onwunma
  51. OKOYE, Godrey Oha
  52. OKOYE, Michael
  53. OKOYE, Patrick Emeka
  54. OKOYEZE, Ugochukwu Barry Alfred
  55. OKPII, Victoria Echerenam (Mrs)
  56. OKPOHWORHU, Ajoma Alfred
  57. OKPU, Kwame Osarenren
  58. OKULAJA, Abimbola Idowu
  59. OKWUANYI Isioma Michael
  60. OLA George Ogar (RIP)
  61. OLA, Bolaji Akanfe
  62. OLABIRAN, Koyode Joel
  63. OLABODE, Elizabeth Olutosin (Miss)
  64. OLADIMEJI, Akinwale David
  65. OLADIPO Akinolu Olufemi
  66. OLADIPO, Simeon Oladosu
  67. OLADOJA, Tajudeen Olaseni
  68. OLADOKE, Erhieyovwe Gloria (Mrs)
  69. OLALERE, Faustina Iyabode (Mrs)
  70. OLALEYE, Abiola Emmans (RIP)
  71. OLANIHUN, Sunday Olugbenga
  72. OLANIYAN, Fehintola Stella (Miss)
  73. OLANIYAN, Felix Dipo
  74. OLANIYAN, Solomon Oladele
  1. OLAOLU Oladipo Ola
  2. OLATUNBOSUN, James Oluwadamilare
  3. OLATUNDE, Bashir Oriyomi
  4. OLATUNJI Amost Akinola
  5. OLATUNJI Kayode Idowu
  6. OLATUNJI, Babatunde Olushaga
  7. OLAWORE, Oluyomi Emmanuel
  8. OLEKANMA, Nwabueze Godwin Chimmuanya
  9. OLORISADE, Raufu Monisola
  10. OLOTU, Dupe Regina (Miss)
  11. OLOWOKERE Olapeju Ireti
  12. OLOWOSOKE, Olubukola Samuel
  13. OLOWU, Olufolakemi (Miss)
  14. OLUFOWOBI, Bolanle Yekinni
  15. OLUTIMUHIN, Taiwo Oluyemisi (Miss)
  16. OLUWOLE, Olufunmilayo Olufunke
  17. OMEGBA Omoalukhe Vincent
  18. OMIDIRE, Kolapo Benjamin
  19. OMO Ifeanyi Ngozi (Miss)
  20. OMODARA, Rufus Olaniyi
  21. OMO-EBOH, Omogbai Ikheona
  22. OMOGBEHIN, Opeyemi Olatunbosun (Miss)
  23. OMOGOROYE, Ibilayo Omolaja
  24. OMO-IJIADE, Christopher Joshua
  25. OMOJOLA Kingsley Ojo Olayiwola
  26. OMOJOLA Samuel Folorunsho
  27. OMOLE Adebisi Adebode (Miss)
  28. OMOMIA, Anthony Okpo Odidi
  29. OMOROGBE, Osamuende Ernest
  30. OMOSANYA, Abiodun Waheed
  31. OMOSHEHIN, Olamide Olapeju (Miss)
  32. OMOTOSHO, Elizabeth Olufunke (Mrs)
  33. OMOTOSHO, Francis
  34. OMOWOLE, Adekunle Oladapo
  35. OMUKU, Emmanuel Adokiye
  36. OMUKU, Yetunde Olubunmi (Mrs)
  37. ONABIYI Babatunde Olumuyiwa
  38. ONAKOYA, Adedayo Olugbenga
  39. ONIETAN, David Dare
  40. ONIFADE, Sulaiman Adekunle
  41. ONIGBODE Olamide Semiru
  42. ONILENLA Muhammed Mufutau M.
  43. ONILUDE, David Olusegun
  44. ONIS, Hassaini Buhari
  45. ONITIJU, Ademola Abiodun
  46. ONIYANGI, Mudashiru Nasiru
  47. ONIYERE, Charles Whomrowho
  48. ONOBRAKPEYA, Ojiyovwi Joseph
  49. ONOBRAKPEYA, Rex Omonefe
  50. ONOJOVWO Akpofure Andrew
  51. ONONYE, Maureen Obiageli(Miss)
  52. ONUCHE, Enoch
  53. ONUCHUKWU, Iweka Emmanuel
  54. ONUEGBU, Pius Amanchukwu
  55. ONUEKWUSI, Eugenia Udoka (Miss)
  56. ONUKWUE, Victor Ekwutolachi
  57. ONWO, Patrick Chukwusoilo
  58. ONWUEME, Patrick Chukwuloka
  59. ONWUZO, Ngozi Comfort (Mrs)
  60. ONYALI, Benjamin Chike
  61. ONYEARU, Obinna Kalu Andrews
  62. ONYEBUJOH, Gertrude Uzochikwa(Miss)
  63. ONYEIKE, Samuel Uzoma
  64. ONYEJEKWE, Ignatius Chukwuemeka
  65. ONYEKA Michael Okwundu
  66. ONYEMA, Margaret Nkem (Miss)
  67. ONYEMACHI, Abel Ojimadu
  68. ONYETENU, Maureen Adaobi (Miss)
  69. ONYEWUCHE, Pauline Chinenye (Miss)
  70. ONYEZUBELU Chukwuma Okwudili
  71. ONYIA, Paul Madueke
  72. ONYIKE, Ugbo (Miss)
  73. OPALEYE, Olatunde Gbadebo
  74. OPUMINJI, Isaac, Isaac Dokubo

1037. ORANUSI, Ejike Francis
1038.ORIRE, Williams Ajibola
1039.ORTI, Fred Injinia
1040.ORUMA, Aiwarealele Akpomudiare
1041.OSADUWE, Sylvester Obiazi
1042.OSAGHAE, Imuentinyan Juliet (Miss)
1043.OSAGIE, Emmanuel Olu
1044.OSANYIMBI, Oluremilekun
1045.OSARENREN, Osayaba Roland
1046.OSARUMWENSE, Emmanuel Osagie
1047.OSEKI, Joy Iriagbonse (Miss)
1048.OSEMWEGIE, Gabriel Ikponmwosa
1049.OSEMWENKHA, Peter Owen
1050.OSEWA, Timothy Akin
1051.OSHUNNIYI, Adegoke Olanrewaju
1052.OSIBONA, Aderemi Kehinde
1053.OSIMERHA Felix Jones
1054.OSIMIRI, Uche Jack
1055.OSINULU, Adetunji Akinbode
1056.OSSAI, Sylvester Amechi Ifeanyi
1057.OSEJI, Chukwuemeka Samuel
1058.OSUNDAIRO, Olusola Kolawole
1059.OSUNFISAN Osunfuyi Vincent
1060.OSUNFISAN, Richmond Osuntade
1061.OSUNKOYA Olumuyiwa Adebanjo
1062.OSUNTOKUN, Titilola Olubunmi (Mrs)
1063.OTALUKA, Angela Ogbenyealum (Miss)
1064.OTERI Alexander Bankole Onosigho
1065.OTOKHINA Eboh Andrew
1066.OTROFANOWEI, Eniekedou
1067.OWASANOYE, Bolaji Olufunmileyi
1068.OWOADE, Tinuade Olupero (Miss) (RIP)
1069.OWODUNNI, Sikiru Mohammed
1070.OWOLADE, Adeniyi Adenrele
1071.OWURU, Ambrose Nduwe
1072.OYAJOBI, Ayodele Victoria (Miss)
1073.OYEBANJI Emmanuel Adeyeye
1074.OYEBANJI, Abiola Isiaq
1075.OYEDEPO, Olusegun
1076.OYEKANMI, Gboyega Ganiyu
1077.OYELEYE, Joseph Bolaji
1078.OYENIYI, Taiwo Olumuyiwa
1079.OYESANYA, Aderonke Adekanyin (Miss)
1080.OYEYIPO Tony Adegboyega
1081.OZOANA, Sebastine Barth Ilo
1082.PANTU, Dabo Davuruk
1083.PAUL Afiniki Dalatu (Miss)
1084.PELUMI, Jokotola Waheed
1085.PEPPLE Adawari Michael
1086.PETERSIDE, Franklin Fubara
1087.PREST, Michael
1088.PUKICHE, Andrew Ndubuisi
1089.ROBERTSON-AYE, Ekanem (Miss)
1090.SABO, Hussein Abari Onyatikpo
1091.SADIQ, Abdulsalam Rabiat Omoneke (Mrs) (RIP)
1092.SADIQ, Bisi Faosat (Miss)
1093.SADIQUE, Ademola Kamal Adisa
1094.SAIDU, Yahaya Kabir
1095.SALAM, Ibn-Umaa Abdullahi
1096.SALAMI Adeboye Samuel
1097.SALIHU Sulaiman
1098.SALU, Abimbola Temitayo (Miss)
1099.SAMANJA, Saleh
1100.SANI, Lazarus Sule
1101.SANNI, Sikiru Oyedele
1102.SANUSI Hakeem Adeyinka
1103.SCOTT-EMUAKPOR, Alexander Sunday
1104.SHAKA, John Chiso
1105.SHANUSI, Taoheed Adepoju
1106.SHEHU, Muazu
1107.SHIDA, Donatus Yantua
1108.SHIMAKAA, Peter Iorsamber
1109.SHIMFE, Rimamya Ishaya
1110.SHODEKE Adenekan Emmanuel
1111.SHONEKAN Jumoke Ayoola (Miss)
1112.SHONIBARE, Alamu
1113.SHOWUNMI, Joseph Olufemi
1114.SHOYINKA, Bukola Grace (Miss)
1115.SHUAIBU, Muhammed Lawal
1116.SIRIMTU, Ijasini Tapa
1117.SMITH, Alero Adetola (Miss)
1118.SOBOWALE, Morenike Olasumbo (Miss)
1119.SOBOWALE, Olufadekemi Edith (Miss)
1120.SODEKE, Olufunke Olasubomi
1121.SOETAN Oluseye Olayemi
1122.SOGUNLE, Alexander A. Oyesola
1123.SOKEFUN, Justus Adedeji
1124.SOLARIN, Adeleke Godwin O.
1125.SOLARIN, Ayorinde Olubamwo
1126.SONUYI, Adebambo Olugbenga
1127.SOTIKARE, Folajuwon Tolulope
1128.SOWEMIMO, Efunwunmi Iyabode Omowunmi (RIP)
1129.SOWEMIMO, Olutobi Efunwunmi (Miss)
1130.SPIROPOULOS, Charles Obinna
1131.SULAIMAN, Adekunle Tajudeen
1132.SULEH Musa Mai
1133.SULEMAN, Aliyu Bebeji
1134.SUNDAY Joseph Nbona
1135.TABANSI Anthonia Ekwutosi (Miss)
1136.TAIWO , Adetoun Adebusola(Miss)
1137.TAIWO, Olubowale Sam
1138.TAKEMA, Targema
1139.TALBA, Abubakar Mahmud
1140.TAMUNO, Ene
1141.TAMUNO, Ibirobo Folake (Miss)
1142.TAPGUN, Helen Kyenpiya (Mrs)
1143.TARKA, Maureen Mimi (Miss) (RIP)
1144.TAYLOR, Aderonke Ayodeji (Miss)
1145.TAYLOR, Olufolakemi Sarian (Miss)
1146.TETENGI, Garba Usman
1147.THOMAS, Abiola Oluwabukola (Miss)
1148.THOMAS, Abisola Susan (Miss)
1149.THOMAS, Bode
1150.TIJANI, Okanlawon Moruf
1151.TSOHO, John Terhemba
1152.TUKURA, Victor Maigida
1153.UBACHUKWU Onyebuchi Alph
1154.UBANI, Marazere Charles
1155.UBARA Godwin Jack
1156.UCHEAGA, John Ifeanyi
1157.UDEGBUNAM, Okechukwu
1158.UDO George Okon
1159.UDOAKA, Frederick Akpan Ekeke
1160.UDOBI, Numeh Elizabeth (Miss)
1161.UDOFIA Uduak Offiong (Miss)
1162.UDOTTONG, Ezekiel Campbell
1163.UDUGBEZE Agatha Erere (Miss)
1164.UFOMADU, Ngozi Chioma (Miss)
1165.UGBE, Thomas Agwaundiye
1166.UGBOAJAH Kevin Chima
1167.UGGAH Godwin Aondohemba
1168.UGWOJI, Christian Iheanacho
1169.UGWUADU, Kenneth Omeni
1170.UGWUANYI, Alexander Ogbonna
1171.UGWUJA, Emmanuel Chukwuemaka
1172.UHUMUAVBI, Igbinigiesu Osoria (Miss)
1173.UKEJE, Victoria Iruka Nnenna (Mrs)(RIP)
1174.UKIM Ifiok Okon Edem
1175.UKIRI, Emonena Blessing (RIP)
1176.UKONU, Ukonu Ukpai (RIP)

1177.UKPABY, Frances Ijeoma
1178.UKPONG, Edoabasi Bassey
1179.ULAKPA, Okoro Boy
1180.ULOHO, Obrik Onojighofia
1181.ULOKO, Gregory Omo-Inaede
1182.UMAR, Kachallah Alhaji (RIP)
1183.UMARU, Bala Gabriel
1184.UMARU, Mohammed Hadi
1185.UMARU, Suleiman Kawu
1186.UMEH, Ambrose Chima
1187.UMEZURUIKE, Arioaghachukwu Herbert
1188.UMOETUK, Inyang Margaret (Miss)
1189.UMOH Felicia Bassey (Miss)
1190.UMOH, Godwill Archibong
1191.UNACHUKWU, John Obinna
1192.URIRI Anwuri Ichegbuo (Miss)
1193.USANG Pius Uba
1194.USMAN Hajara (Miss)
1195.USMAN, Maryam Yusuf (Miss) (RIP)
1196.USULOR Obasi Vincent
1197.UTCHAY, Ifeanyichukwu Emmanuel
1198.UTHMAN Khailifa Blarabe
1199.UTHMAN, Olakunle
1200.UVERE, Glory Ori (Miss)
1201.UVIEGHARA Omotefe Adetola (Miss)
1202.UVUKANSI, Ezekwesiri Ejeh
1203.UWADIAE, Godwin Osarhiemen
1204.UWAKWE Okechukwu Anthony
1205.UWANDI, Felix Ayibuofu
1206.UWASOMBA, Monday Cyriacus
1207.UWOM Harcourt Dereghi Daniel
1208.UZO, Catherine Chinyelum (Miss)
1209.UZOAGBA, Chima Christopher
1210.UZOKA Emmanuel Oluwatoyin
1211.UZOMA, Augustine Chukwujekwu
1212.UZOR, Christopher Osadebey
1213.VAUGHAN, Olurotimi
1214.WAAMAH, Temple Okechukwu
1215.WADZANI, Obed O.
1216.WAKKIL, Alkali Gana
1217.WILLIAMS, Olatunbosun Michael
1218.YABUKU, Ibrahim Umar
1219.YAGBA Thomas Aben Terlumum (RIP)
1220.YAHAYA, Abdulraheem Sheikh
1221.YAHUZA, Sabiu
1222.YAKUBU John Ademola (RIP)
1223.YAKUBU, John
1224.YAKUBU, John Danladi
1225.YAMAH, Saibu Agunu
1226.YANOU Michael Akomaye (RIP)
1227.YEBOVI, Kokwe Olufunmilayo
1228.YERIMA, Charles Talbwa
1229.YERIMAH, Iyabo Subulade (Mrs)
1230.YESUFU, Omo Abubakar
1231.YOUNG, Margaret Olufunmilayo (Miss)
1232.YOUNG-SIDI, Bilikisu Omotunde (Miss)
1233.YUNUSA, Yusuf Maikanti
1234.YUSUF, Abdukerimu Ozoya
1235.YUSUF, Hadiza (Miss)
1236.YUSUF, Saka
1237.YUSUF, Salihu Adebayo
1238.ZIRA, Abubakar

Leave A Comment

Translate »